27.08.2016 - Stadtfestturnier Aschaffenburg (3:3)
29 Teams  
   
1.  Platz Marliese, Markus, Dung
Mechenhard, Gründau
 
9. Platz Guy, Jürgen, Diego
Mechenhard, Marktheidenfeld
 
10. Platz Christel, Ro, Paul
Mechenhard  
16. Platz
Valentin, Lennart, Stefan
Mechenhard  
19. Platz
Rita, Traudl, Nicho
Mechenhard  
23. Platz
Tommi, Wolfgang S., Tien
Mechenhard, Tromm
 
29. Platz
Reinhold. Siggi, Jörg
Mechenhard  
       
       
20.08. 2016 Streit -  Berthold-Cup (3:3)
 32 Teams  
   
A-Turnier  
   
2. Platz (geteilt)
Marianne Kurkowski
Lohr
 
  Paul Kurkowski
Lohr
 
  Thomas Höfer Mechenhard
 
       
3. Platz (geteilt)
Karlheinz Jopp
Mechenhard  
  Nicholas Mari
Mechenhard  
  Tobias Müller
Neuffen  
       
  Ro Tran Mechenhard  
  Dang van Tien Tromm
 
  Hoang van Hung
Aschaffenburg  
       
5. Platz (geteilt) Stefan Schmitz
Mechenhard  
  Olaf Schmitz
Mechenhard  
  Archi Hartel
Darmstadt  
       
  Traudl Nickolay-Mari Mechenhard  
  Klaus Geißenhöner
Schweinfurt  
  Norbert Lohaus
Schweinfurt  
       
  Marliese Milautzki
Mechenhard  
  Markus Siegusch
Mechenhard  
  Dang von Dung
Gründau  

 

 

 

24.07.2016 - Seeheim (2:2)
69 Teams  
   
B-Turnier  
   
5. Platz Olaf Schmitz
Mechenhard
 
  Calogero Greco
Mechenhard
 

 


 

22.07. 2016 Frankfurt -  Großer Preis  (2:2)
 55 Teams  
   
A-Turnier  
   
1. Platz Markus Sigusch
Mechenhard
 
  Loic Elitoc
Tromm
 
       
3. Platz Ro Tran
Mechenhard  
  Van Dung Dang
Gründau  
       
B -Turnier      
       
3. Platz Traudl Nickolay-Mari
Mechenhard  
  Paul Luczak
Mechenhard  

 

16.07.2016 - Sattelbach (2:2)
34 Teams  
   
C-Turnier  
   
1. Platz Anke Greco
Mechenhard
 
  Calogero Greco
Mechenhard
 

 

 

 

 

15.05. 2016 - Gebirgstriplette Kochel am See (3:3)
26 Teams  
   
A-Turnier  
   
3. Platz Rainer Becker
Mechenhard
 
  Angela Goßlau
Mechenhard/Sauerlach
 
  Barbara Beil
Sauerlach  

 

14.05. 2016 2016 - Gebirgsdoublette Kochel am See  (2:2)
36 Teams  
   
A-Turnier  
   
2. Platz Calogero Creco
Mechenhard
 
  Olaf Schmitz
Mechenhard
 
       
5. Platz Rainer Becker
Mechenhard  
  Markus Brunner
Kochel  

 

14.05.2016 - Wanderteller Nürnberg (2:2)
78 Teams  
   
A-Turnier  
   
1. Platz Paul Luczak
Mechenhard
 
  Ro Tran
Mechenhard
 

 

 

01.05.2016 - 1.Mai Turnier Aschaffenburg (lizenzpflichtig) (2:2)
54 Teams  
   
A-Turnier  
   
1. Platz Paul Luczak
Mechenhard
 
  Ro Tran
Mechenhard
 
3. Platz Olaf Schmitz Mechenhard
 
  Calogero Greco
Mechenhard
 
5. Platz Christel Maier
Mechenhard
 
  Ingo Büttner
Wiesbaden
 
       
 B-Turnier      
       
2. Platz
Rainer Becker
Mechenhard
 
  Norbert Lohaus Schweinfurter Kugelleger  

 

 

19.03.2016 - Hoddy-Cup, Streit (2:2)
9 Teilnehmer  
   
1. Platz Guy Pous
+ 30
 
  Thomas Höfer
+ 30
 
3. Platz Jörg Wölfelschneider
+ 13
 
4. Platz Dirk Kuntz
+ 9
 
5. Platz Frank Höfer
- 5
 
6. Platz Jürgen Maier
- 11
 
  Siggi Spielmann
- 11
 
8. Platz Reinhold Estenfelder
- 13
 
9. Platz Christel Maier
- 28
 

 

11.03.2016 - Hallenturnier Gross-Gerau (2:2)
13 Teams
 
   
1. Platz Christel Maier
Mechenhard  
  Nicho Mari
Mechenhard

 

14.02.2016 - OHM Hungen (2:2)
16 Teams
 
   
5. Platz Calogero Greco
Mechenhard  
  Olaf Schmitz
Mechenhard  

 

30.01.2016 - Hässe-Most Turnier, Marktheidenfeld (2:2)
28 Teams (4 Runden Schweizer System)
 
   
1. Platz Ro Tran
Mechenhard  
(wetterbedingt geteilt)
Paul Luczak
Mechenhard  
       
5. Platz Thomas Höfer
Mechenhard  
  Reinhold Estenfelder
Mechenhard  
       
7. Platz
Dirk Kuntz
Mechenhard  
  Lars Kuntz
Mechenhard